Classement national FFB
(FFB Sportif)

Partie Libre
(Notice)
POSNOMRankingMatchsMGMG
Adv
Esp
Gain (%)
Gain (%)RANG Ranking
CNR
Rang
CNR
1GHERSENZON Alexandre2 379620,6814,1880,4100,0172 37917
2MONTINTIN José2 2691425,6216,0285,178,6182 26718
3RICHIERO Rodolphe1 2402013,5713,0853,545,0541 23955
4COURBIN Thierry1 1581610,8810,8350,556,3641 15662
5DUCHAMP François1 1301010,1112,5730,640,0671 13066
6RITEAU Michel1 0621310,4512,0237,138,5721 06272
7SUDRE Jean-Philippe1 018239,326,4080,284,87499775
8CAMILLERI Éric878610,339,4058,833,3111878112
9TROUBE Alain808167,9610,8324,025,0130805133
10VINCELOT Thomas736196,826,7650,857,9156792139
11OLAZABAL Marc690188,126,6667,847,2172732156
12CUCUROU Max690587,085,1476,875,0173673187
13RIBEIRO Sergio683346,334,9871,176,5176690176
14SALLES Jérôme669346,765,0974,373,5182639205
15ACEDO Patrick665276,253,7786,588,9186662193
16LE DE Jean-Yves651125,984,8568,675,0198644201
17DUPRAT Bruno64375,584,5867,885,7200643203
18LEDUIC Bernard638155,675,7249,160,0203680179
19GAILDRAT Hervé615266,145,9053,753,8216589232
20LHOST Damien612135,773,0691,0100,0220612220
21ISIDORE Daniel607135,374,8858,969,2224604225
22CHARRIER Ronald585405,664,2874,176,3237580238
23LEBOUL Patrick552185,595,5251,250,0267508307
24MERCIER Sylvain55054,773,2181,5100,0272550271
25CORGNAC Christian543385,084,5660,165,8274530288
26CLUSEL Guillaume499464,684,7648,554,3309508306
27NICOLAS Serge481384,653,2279,881,6331470342
28REUILLER Jean47594,544,7445,850,0341483329
29LEBROT Jean-Louis46674,044,1447,864,3357466353
30PINTUREAU Benoît45494,062,5884,388,9370453371
31BETIN Judicaël451184,834,7850,944,4376428403
32MONGELARD Marc441464,063,1272,878,3388419420
33CHAMBINAUD Jean-Louis436283,792,4583,489,3397436392
34ORVEAU Philippe417154,315,0036,233,3436421419
35HELARD Yannick413303,583,1561,978,3442413437
36CHAMPIOT Lionnel405204,183,4367,765,0458414435
37PINTUREAU Mathias39854,243,5765,560,0475398469
38MORETTI Serge395173,503,5847,858,8480394479
39LALANNE Bernard394523,823,1766,969,2482398468
40REIG Éric391213,404,0434,352,4489391484
41SCHUNCK François39163,506,0211,916,7493385494
42VINEL Christian377104,434,0059,510,0523377507
43GUERIN Olivier372304,373,2076,263,3531372516
44STETTLER Jean-Marie372343,973,4962,055,9532361541
45MERCIER Gérard36464,282,9879,566,7549364536
46DENEPOUX Richard331163,333,7938,237,5627345578
47CONTI Richard329303,162,7463,366,7634328624
48GOMES William32993,875,3523,011,1635329620
49DE AMORIM Manuel32393,142,6864,566,7657322642
50VERLHAC Gérard317203,413,0859,552,5670317655
51POUILHE François312193,672,6677,063,2684312670
52LACOMBE Hervé311313,252,8462,258,1691298710
53PREVOST Roger300243,172,8659,354,2721325631
54CEYSSET Richard281122,813,3833,333,3786284759
55GARCIA Michel28182,582,8142,050,0787275788
56GABORIT Bernard280252,692,3462,766,0791283763
57APPELS Luc272252,362,1061,076,0809266815
58DUBOURG Patrick272162,883,1142,937,5811271799
59CHIN A FOENG Kenneth269372,572,5351,355,4821269804
60DAYDE Louis268182,392,2256,566,7824268806
61GRELLEPOIS Roland267252,482,2857,964,0829257854
62CASANOVA Guy266192,572,4454,957,9830266813
63BINSON Bruno261632,612,1467,667,5857262831
64CHARLET Jean-Pierre249622,192,1452,263,7915239943
65NADEAU Pierre246282,512,0169,967,9930246906
66KUNTZMANN Michel245152,582,3658,553,3935264825
67VOL Marc24392,672,2964,155,6942248896
68LACOMBE Jean-Claude239162,122,2345,456,3966242930
69DELAHAYE Thierry237212,061,8062,585,7976237958
70DELAPORTE Dominique23792,052,2840,255,69792271013
71GAILLARD Philippe237252,051,6967,680,0980236964
72DUPUCH Alain236152,331,6279,380,0986236962
73ZINANI Pierre231112,011,9055,072,71011231989
74HOUDIN Jean-Paul23182,002,8122,050,01016231993
75YGON Patrick230592,302,2253,553,41019236965
76LE LIBOUX Jean-Yves229152,222,2150,553,310272291002
77MAURIE Alain229132,482,8437,630,81028229999
78TAILLEFER Michel228152,192,0456,860,010342241029
79SERREAU Joël227352,332,3051,548,610372271012
80PINTUREAU Philippe224101,961,7858,870,010562241030
81DESMET Yves221182,552,0270,758,310752211052
82LECLERCQ Claude220181,992,0049,358,310862201058
83GERAUD Francis215372,122,1847,448,611112161086
84EVEN Frank214152,442,2259,246,711201871308
85PLA Robert209342,031,9653,255,911432101120
86GUILLOT Bernard20992,272,5140,633,311452121103
87LOPEZ José20661,781,7850,166,711670
88GACOUGNOLLE Jacques204131,861,4870,276,911822031162
89BARD Philippe203171,801,3475,382,411952031166
90CLEMENT Michel203111,761,5959,172,711962031168
91BARIL Didier198151,822,0539,346,712291991200
92COURTILLAT Pascal19892,002,0945,644,412351981205
93GOLSE Éric197441,771,6357,967,012391971212
94BERNARD Françis19761,721,8045,858,312451971219
95CLERC Jean-Paul195501,751,8545,055,012641911266
96BOINON Alain195182,052,0052,047,212662011185
97DOUCET Benoît193411,731,5262,170,712791861312
98SCHOUWEY Laurent19161,761,9042,750,012941921252
99BOUÉ Alain189522,122,0951,340,413141931247
100GAILLARD Pierre188182,162,4339,127,813202001190
101MALLET Daniel-Jean186221,761,4765,970,513521861316
102DIMACHKIE Samer185681,681,6054,863,213621851326
103BERTRAND Dominique185181,792,0836,138,913641861321
104LALARDRIE Jean-Pierre178121,942,1440,933,314292021176
105GEOFFRIAU Pierre177151,541,2866,586,714401771403
106CASANOVA Chantal176181,682,2624,527,814531771414
107SALLES Alain174411,651,7246,251,214681781393
108BARANDIARAN Philippe173331,871,9446,939,414791731446
109LEDENTU Dominique172431,651,6947,751,214931721462
110COUVIDA Alain171181,871,9844,736,115031751428
111RAYMOND Bruno170111,481,3757,172,715091701477
112TAUZIN Jean-Jacques170121,521,5548,158,315121711475
113BALLAND Philippe170151,992,0348,433,315171711466
114RAMIREZ GARCIA Ramon169481,681,6849,750,015241761424
115LAMASSE Daniel168231,531,2766,873,915271581596
116NOVESI Jean-Michel168331,872,0939,930,315411681498
117HERBER Dominique164121,431,3654,866,715791641535
118FALL Kalis16491,761,9639,733,315801391853
119PLANCHARD André163211,481,5148,457,115871641532
120DUMEYNIEUX Jean-Pierre16381,471,6340,250,015881641534
121LEGUEUX Christian161121,551,3463,766,716071611566
122RETAUX Jean-Christophe16071,391,0275,7100,016211601574
123SACRE Serge16091,681,3270,966,716241601579
124SOMPS Raymond160151,381,3354,166,716261601580
125LEJEUNE Gérard157101,841,3973,950,016661311964
126FRAYSSINET Michel156241,611,7840,937,516751551643
127BERTHEAS serge156121,471,3657,562,516761561629
128TIZON Michel155101,781,7253,340,016861551645
129MAUBARET Jean-Bernard155271,711,4068,159,316911551644
130SESQUES Philippe154201,481,6242,145,017021531667
131ATTALI Philippe153151,381,2658,466,717101531672
132TONIUTTI Serge149121,511,3659,958,317581491719
133LESIMPLE Bernard148151,371,3253,260,017721481730
134CASANAVE Jean-Pierre14691,691,3868,555,617871461740
135MOLLOY Gérard146151,471,4154,353,317911461747
136COUSTILLAS Noël145111,371,1168,372,718081152208
137FAYE Christian144171,691,5856,741,218191441764
138SENCEY Christian144101,692,0433,220,018211441767
139COEFFARD Fabienne144151,611,2870,160,018281441777
140GUINET Didier14271,671,4264,942,918491421796
141SELVE Roger142151,391,3751,853,318531421799
142ERBIBOU Charles142151,311,3646,253,318581421803
143CAFFORT Roland142261,271,2551,661,518591451758
144DAVID Jean-Paul141121,651,6649,625,018711411815
145VICENTE Manuel141151,541,3561,953,318731411818
146RAOUL Yvon14091,271,3246,455,618741401820
147SIMON Alain139131,351,7228,630,818981391849
148MOREAU Jean-Claude138151,331,2853,556,719121381862
149BRIS Christophe137121,191,3637,850,019321371881
150ENON Nicolas137331,581,2272,660,619331381868
151HURET Gilles137441,361,5040,840,919341371884
152DANNA Joël136221,491,4354,045,519411361891
153TARGE Philippe134151,271,2948,553,319761341930
154BEGAUDEAU Daniel134151,231,3342,350,019781341932
155CARNEIRO Armindo133121,401,4546,641,719791331940
156NOURRIGAT Christian13351,501,4851,640,019911341934
157PREVOT Claude133181,271,3246,250,019921331947
158MARIONNAUD Philippe132101,541,4654,640,020001321954
159LOZE Francis13081,201,7419,725,020201301978
160ROMBI René13091,191,3836,844,420221301977
161JACQUIN Jean130341,121,2341,857,420311301988
162VIRANTIN Daniel129101,511,3063,640,020491292001
163CHAMBINAUD Brigitte12761,290,8284,383,320691272024
164VENON Gerald12761,120,8276,883,320820
165CONDEMINE Bernard126231,181,4133,739,120851351914
166MONNIN Patrick125181,311,4043,838,921111242064
167PASSERIEUX Max12471,070,9759,371,421261232097
168GUIVARCH Yan12361,261,2253,150,021331232091
169JOANIDIS Philippe122191,431,6139,021,121481222104
170CARREGUES Patrick121121,091,3232,641,721571212111
171BIDOLIS Gaël121271,231,3342,340,721601212112
172VILLOUTREIX Yves121241,211,2944,343,821681262050
173PETIT Frédéric12071,101,2935,242,921771202130
174FAUGERAS Jean-Pierre11861,281,4140,833,322181182166
175ESTEVE Patrick11651,201,2943,740,022440
176BERNARD Ludovic116261,241,4336,930,822471162194
177VIGOUROUX Françoise115151,121,2838,240,022551152205
178LIET Michel11550,991,3324,860,022681152215
179CLEMENCEAU André-Jean114181,231,3739,833,322691152217
180LAURENT Gilles11261,100,7282,583,323070
181BELLEGANTE Didier112141,081,3032,935,723081122253
182TABURET Pascal11281,041,2731,837,523120
183HAMEL Patrick112361,311,6031,919,423161122262
184POTHET Michel112151,191,2446,240,023191122264
185DAJEAN Serge112261,131,3236,134,623201122266
186LEGUEUX Marc109121,281,3843,325,023551092302
187CABARET Louis107150,930,8459,880,023881042390
188GERARD Bernard10761,131,2938,433,323891072326
189BUISSON Claude107181,181,2842,033,323911062349
190LORENT Dominique107200,920,7766,480,023971052367
191VALIN Daniel107181,241,4237,225,024001072336
192GENESTE Denis106311,071,2933,432,324081062342
193FRAIGNEAU Patrick10661,241,4336,916,724091062344
194PROUST Jérôme10561,201,2645,533,324261052361
195DONVAL Alain104151,151,0756,346,724441102293
196ANTONIOLLI Jean104181,081,2934,530,624481042388
197DESSARD Pierrick103151,191,3538,226,724551032397
198MEYNIEL Jean-Michel103281,061,2038,635,724641032409
199TESTU Bruno103431,031,2135,134,924711032414
200CAGNARD Pierre103151,071,3430,626,724801032423
201PALISSIER Jacques10291,191,4234,311,124961022441
202GEOFFROY Daniel10160,870,8750,875,025151012455
203MOREAU Didier101121,081,2140,033,325201022434
204VEDOVATO Pascal10151,111,4626,820,025211012456
205MURAT Patrick9950,861,4812,120,02554992489
206RICHASSE Hugo97640,970,7968,968,02600972533
207FORTIAS Marcel97240,860,8847,658,32605922638
208BOUBY Sylvain96110,971,1732,931,82618972537
209FAUCHER Christian9660,830,9735,950,02620962564
210BODIN Georges9591,100,8373,461,126351022443
211NICOLO Alain9461,081,4524,716,72639942583
212LEVRARD Georges94150,840,9340,350,02654872732
213PARENT Jean-Claude90100,950,9055,550,02722912644
214MOREZZI Claude88140,910,8853,150,02766782897
215MARTINET Guy88120,900,8060,358,32767752966
216LAGUERRE Christian8861,030,8072,650,027680
217MARIUZ Patrick88151,031,2930,013,32774882708
218DOURNELLE Joël8861,031,4820,70,02775882710
219JARTOU Jean-François87200,850,7463,065,02783842779
220ORTOLAN Alain87340,961,1236,127,92791952570
221MERCIER Gilles87180,881,2023,822,22802862741
222MADELENNE Yann86550,890,7861,758,22811802864
223BECU Régis86150,740,7845,560,02816842775
224FORQUY Christian 85230,900,8357,452,22828832803
225JEAN Bruno84190,900,8653,347,42840842770
226LONTANO Gilbert8460,991,5615,50,02844842773
227DUSART Jean-François83170,981,5415,60,02860822830
228VIAUD Philippe82170,921,4116,911,82889822833
229GOUCHET Jean-Claude81130,750,7747,653,82914812851
230MOUGEOT Jean8080,701,0717,325,029210
231CASAGRANDE Bernard8060,861,2221,116,72937792888
232DUMONT Frédéric7750,900,9049,320,02997772932
233MOREAU Daniel76100,821,0230,525,03005673101
234BORDES Georges75100,871,3915,30,03034752968
235LAFON Julien75250,701,0816,620,03036822832
236DECOSSE Christian7370,640,9319,828,630610
237JUZANX Dorian72200,620,7533,147,53082713038
238DUMU Jean-Michel71250,760,8638,032,03104653149
239GESLAND Clément71150,610,7630,246,73114713048
240SESIANO Michel69120,810,9535,520,83137742981
241EICHELBRENNER Daniel6760,760,6761,650,031700
242VIDAL Léo-Paul67360,700,7543,438,93176723012
243BERARD Michel67280,650,8527,628,63180673124
244PICHENAUD Valentin66190,710,7841,534,23208663139
245HARDY Philippe6590,660,7835,033,33209523332
246BECHET Jean65120,680,7837,933,33219713040
247DESCOUST Médéric63110,610,8125,627,33257633191
248GROLLAUD Stéphane6160,690,7343,833,33278603241
249HAGNERE Patrick6160,720,6855,333,33282613213
250VIADER Xavier61350,711,0121,28,63296613228
251GARRIDO Cedric60190,580,7627,328,93305643174
252MAISONNEUVE Tanguy59170,510,6923,741,23321593250
253LETHEULE Christian5870,660,9322,214,33336583261
254COULM Dominique5760,660,6848,033,33344573273
255GUYONNAUD Patrick56110,540,6533,136,43348563277
256MARTINEZ Julien5560,550,8516,316,733660
257LE MEUT François55150,640,7931,416,73372573274
258BEAUZETIER Gérard53150,540,7621,920,03388533312
259HOUILLOT Christophe5260,600,8720,10,034080
260DELLA GIOVANNA Cyrielle51190,460,7216,821,13419513342
261MADELENNE Didier51170,580,8122,314,73422513345
262BOUYSSET Clara5080,590,7132,612,534240
263HIRGAIR Stephane4970,570,9314,17,13443493364
264DEL COTO Charles49120,570,7328,416,73446493368
265JEAN Charles48160,500,6725,921,93454483377
266BRISEMURE Michel44130,500,7022,715,43486443404
267DIERICX Alain4360,490,6623,816,73495433417
268PERRAUD Laurent4170,460,6620,614,335210
269DESCUBES Jean-Pierre3970,430,6319,414,33533393453
270HURVOIS Philippe3960,410,7510,48,33534393449
271PLANCHARD Laetitia3490,300,607,511,13564343482