Classement national FFB
(FFB Sportif)

Cadres
(Notice)
POSNOMRankingMatchsMGMG
Adv
Esp
Gain (%)
Gain (%)RANG Ranking
CNR
Rang
CNR
1GERASSIMOPOULOS Nicolas3 1253930,9924,8769,970,543 1254
2MONTINTIN José1 6913715,4714,4056,864,9201 72220
3PICHENAUD Éric1 760920,7113,9681,666,7271 76027
4LACAZE Pierre-Jean1 239511,5812,3943,650,0310
5COURBIN Thierry862267,826,6365,273,16881371
6GHERSENZON Alexandre838179,067,3968,561,87281768
7CAMILLERI Éric719117,566,2068,163,69072291
8RICHIERO Rodolphe711238,356,3374,260,99673187
9DUCHAMP François685225,986,2246,359,1106684104
10RITEAU Michel623226,976,2260,750,0136624137
11SUDRE Jean-Philippe612145,665,6749,857,1148613143
12TROUBE Alain577205,895,7652,150,0162577160
13LAPLUME Bernard523324,553,7667,381,3197545176
14GRUGEAUD Alain48864,565,8428,033,3223487221
15ISIDORE Daniel478174,616,5121,323,5233478226
16OLAZABAL Marc473154,555,6730,233,3239474229
17ACEDO Patrick471244,433,9361,566,7242471236
18NADREAU Stéphane46394,023,2868,388,9250463244
19LE DE Jean-Yves461144,013,6658,571,4254461249
20DELAVEAU Alban45494,013,7955,566,7264458253
21CUCUROU Max449113,906,0016,427,3272449262
22CHARRIER Ronald443144,473,4872,271,4280369406
23SALLES Jérôme435544,583,5871,867,6294421304
24VINCELOT Thomas432144,675,0343,035,7301432290
25LEBROT Jean-Louis41393,593,3456,788,9321413314
26MERCIER Gérard394453,513,3753,864,4348397336
27MEUNIER Arnaud38673,353,1057,371,4363386361
28REUILLER Jean38193,333,5942,755,6369377381
29CHAMPIOT Lionnel376103,573,3755,360,0387375384
30MONGELARD Marc374533,443,1757,665,1388373390
31GUERIN Olivier372463,893,0771,167,4395371401
32CORGNAC Christian372533,503,3354,760,4397372398
33HELARD Yannick369663,473,0761,366,7408369407
34CLUSEL Guillaume367173,902,9175,170,6412368410
35GARRIGOS Michel36664,313,9458,533,3414366411
36LAFUIE Jean-Pierre362213,663,7148,747,6423362418
37RIBEIRO Sergio352484,013,3766,254,2439357425
38MERCIER Sylvain34384,032,7481,162,5461343454
39MARTIN Jean-Pierre341113,333,2552,454,5466342456
40CONTI Richard33193,303,5044,544,4480331473
41CANAC Alain32793,843,0171,755,6487327484
42ORVEAU Philippe318183,343,5843,538,9509316510
43LEBOUL Patrick314183,683,6151,927,8520314515
44VINEL Christian31393,203,7435,533,3523313518
45BODEL Jean Michel313133,673,6351,230,8526313521
46PREVOST Roger308312,682,6351,964,5534308529
47LACOMBE Hervé30262,802,5260,166,7547303543
48REIG Éric295282,561,9374,589,3568283585
49STETTLER Jean-Marie283213,003,3938,433,3589282591
50MORETTI Serge272243,012,8455,545,8630273620
51MILLEPIED Patrick263262,843,1041,734,6657264649
52DENEPOUX Richard26193,073,4239,811,1666261663
53DEPRETTO Georges260352,422,4150,457,1672260667
54COURTILLAT Pascal258202,241,9164,777,5676269632
55VERLHAC Gérard254242,652,9041,537,5689255680
56CHARLET Jean-Pierre251542,262,2948,658,3700252687
57LALANNE Bernard247372,652,2365,859,5707256676
58LAFERTÉ Jean-Marie242172,732,6552,941,2727244711
59TAILLEFER Michel24192,091,7168,188,9733241723
60GRELLEPOIS Roland234202,151,8763,070,0752234744
61DELAHAYE Thierry23262,222,7829,733,3761232754
62DAYDE Louis226272,162,2147,851,9786228772
63CEYSSET Richard225122,271,8767,866,7791226778
64DESMET Yves220282,241,8965,864,3808230759
65MAURIE Alain220291,972,2437,948,3811222790
66KUNTZMANN Michel216182,443,7716,411,1826217817
67BOINON Alain215182,021,7364,569,4830217818
68YGON Patrick208422,102,3539,438,1862208852
69BERTRAND Dominique204151,761,8048,066,7876204864
70COUVIDA Alain20361,761,9839,066,7877203865
71NOVESI Jean-Michel20362,112,0254,050,0880203868
72BINSON Bruno20162,332,0163,950,0884201876
73CASANOVA Guy198301,982,1641,641,7897203869
74MONCLUS Jacques190351,852,3329,231,4924191914
75BOUÉ Alain190411,952,2835,532,9927190918
76GUILBAUD Dominique18691,861,7556,155,6941186929
77CHIN A FOENG Kenneth179121,741,9539,041,7969179958
78LECLERCQ Claude17891,851,7754,250,0977179962
79BARIL Didier175121,791,8248,445,8986176971
80GEOFFRIAU Pierre174151,851,7952,846,7991175977
81CASANOVA Chantal173241,562,1822,029,2995175974
82GERAUD Francis172341,892,2035,627,9997173984
83SACRE Serge169151,782,0238,133,310101681003
84PLA Robert169271,882,3430,222,210121681001
85VILLOUTREIX Yves16891,462,0421,944,410151681000
86DUBOURG Patrick162141,762,6018,614,310371621026
87BARD Philippe158121,631,8936,233,310521591038
88CLERC Jean-Paul158261,852,3528,513,510541581043
89GENERAUD Hervé149181,591,7839,833,310791491065
90DAVID Jean-Paul14861,721,7747,333,310841471072
91BERTHEAS serge14461,461,5743,141,710961441082
92LALARDRIE Jean-Pierre14191,661,9336,116,711041411090
93LEJEUNE Gérard13561,582,2919,80,011211351110
94BALLAND Philippe13561,581,9531,016,711221351111
95SORLUT Francis13161,532,0724,20,011361311126
96LEGUEUX Christian12061,371,8325,016,711671201150
97VALIN Daniel117151,321,6828,620,011691171154
98CAFFORT Roland114121,342,0117,78,311761141161
99PROUST Jérôme10591,231,7620,411,111841051170
100CARREGUES Patrick98151,151,7617,06,71194981178
101BEGAUDEAU Daniel9191,061,5818,111,11198911184