Classement national FFB
(FFB Sportif)

1-Bande
(Notice)
POSNOMRankingMatchsMGMG
Adv
Esp
Gain (%)
Gain (%)RANG Ranking
CNR
Rang
CNR
1GERASSIMOPOULOS Nicolas708206,266,0953,467,547333
2BAUDOIN Bernard620336,315,9756,754,586107
3PICHENAUD Éric534255,143,1691,296,01553415
4VILLIERS François32852,931,9388,1100,05832855
5MONTINTIN José321213,162,9657,759,56233453
6GHERSENZON Alexandre32162,792,2076,0100,06332159
7RICHIERO Rodolphe301172,712,7946,658,87429377
8BARTHELEMY Éric28252,442,4649,280,08628285
9MAUDET Christophe252172,222,0459,973,5119256117
10CAMILLERI Éric24962,612,8738,733,3127250126
11MAILLE Alexandre241222,311,9668,872,7143242140
12DUCHAMP François237442,161,8468,677,3149245134
13ISIDORE Daniel226312,292,2055,153,2169226166
14LAPLUME Bernard225142,382,4646,439,3171225168
15LARTIGUE Jean-Michel219252,131,8467,370,0190219185
16DELAVEAU Alban216232,291,8673,267,4200216195
17CUCUROU Max214452,141,7274,774,4204214200
18PINTUREAU Mathias21482,131,9262,762,5208212211
19MERCIER Gérard200481,951,7563,465,6261199256
20CHARRIER Ronald20091,801,7354,766,7262200251
21DE AMORIM Manuel199501,871,4378,283,0264199258
22SUDRE Jean-Philippe196121,832,0934,341,7276171403
23LEDUIC Bernard196151,871,9544,850,0277197267
24LACOMBE Hervé193221,811,5071,377,3287193281
25GAILDRAT Hervé19091,911,8156,155,6298194277
26ACEDO Patrick183381,791,6361,463,2344182350
27TROUBE Alain181171,872,0042,038,2352188317
28LEBACQ Bernard18152,122,4134,90,0358181358
29LEBROT Jean-Louis18161,671,2977,683,3361181359
30HELARD Yannick18091,561,4161,788,9366189307
31CLUSEL Guillaume179211,971,5576,466,7376163459
32RIBEIRO Sergio178491,801,5368,967,3383178379
33DELAHAYE Thierry163511,501,2967,875,5461163460
34VROLANT Marc162181,591,4065,066,7465162464
35LE DE Jean-Yves16261,771,6260,650,0468164449
36CHAMBINAUD Jean-Louis160271,581,4163,264,8479160478
37VERLHAC Gérard155341,681,5361,851,5526149558
38GUERIN Olivier153211,601,4660,654,8542142607
39CORGNAC Christian151441,581,2973,068,2555151541
40POUILHE François151201,771,5962,842,5557158493
41DEPRETTO Georges151351,541,3565,662,9558151542
42OLAZABAL Marc15161,632,0923,116,7560153526
43LE LIBOUX Jean-Yves151271,371,2660,770,4562151544
44NADEAU Pierre15181,301,1762,987,5564151546
45TAILLEFER Michel150181,301,1367,280,6565150547
46DAYDE Louis150381,461,4352,355,3571148569
47GARCIA Michel148501,441,3756,659,0590148572
48REIG Éric14661,271,1066,4100,0602146582
49LACOMBE Jean-Claude146251,301,1564,776,0603146583
50ORVEAU Philippe14561,431,2565,566,7607145595
51MONGELARD Marc144271,491,5048,944,4609144599
52PREVOST Roger14391,631,4960,644,4614143604
53APPELS Luc139251,301,2158,366,0646139637
54LALANNE Bernard139221,391,2364,163,6651139641
55LAFUIE Jean-Pierre138101,281,1661,970,0654138643
56REUILLER Jean138121,201,1060,475,0655138646
57CEYSSET Richard138121,411,1573,170,8659138652
58NICOLAS Serge134381,411,2266,960,5697134684
59YGON Patrick133201,201,1753,465,0701131708
60MAURIE Alain132171,291,3444,747,1713132703
61COURTILLAT Pascal13161,141,1351,466,7721131709
62FAYE Christian130101,231,0964,570,0731129722
63BERNARD Françis12961,111,4819,933,3743129731
64TAUZIN Jean-Jacques128111,211,0962,368,2748128737
65GOLSE Éric127431,231,2251,254,7759127753
66CASANOVA Guy126201,211,2645,750,0782133686
67NADREAU Stéphane126121,471,9619,98,3789133690
68URSA Éric121241,161,1946,852,1848121833
69STETTLER Jean-Marie12151,251,3143,740,0852121835
70CHARLET Jean-Pierre120411,211,1951,350,0871120851
71LAFERTÉ Jean-Marie11951,031,2131,860,0884119867
72GAILLARD Philippe117181,161,1452,052,8915117900
73MONCLUS Jacques115221,091,2632,638,6929115920
74CASANOVA Chantal114241,101,2634,137,5953118877
75LAILVAUX Éric113261,141,1647,146,2969113950
76JACQUOT Claude11350,981,2225,540,0971113954
77CHEVALIER Yves113181,161,0759,655,6977113958
78BARBIER Jean-Pierre110151,291,1959,133,310151101002
79BOINON Alain109181,131,0955,350,010251091013
80CHAUVET Guy108241,141,2044,237,510331081022
81GEOFFRIAU Pierre107191,131,1449,142,110501071039
82ERBIBOU Charles10760,961,0637,250,010601071046
83BERNARD Ludovic10571,001,1137,442,910911041098
84LEGUEUX Christian105181,011,0545,450,010921051078
85BOUÉ Alain102141,091,1543,635,711491011153
86CARRE Christian102181,071,0750,044,411501021132
87SENCEY Christian101110,991,1333,736,411661011147
88PLA Robert101211,181,0959,140,511671011151
89GERAUD Francis101231,001,1434,734,811781011157
90DAVID Jean-Paul10060,951,0043,550,011891001172
91CHIN A FOENG Kenneth9891,081,2731,922,21225981204
92TONIUTTI Serge98121,031,0448,341,71229981211
93NOVESI Jean-Michel97260,900,8853,161,51246971227
94KUNTZMANN Michel96181,071,0552,138,91268961255
95LEDENTU Dominique96171,021,0349,241,21271961259
96LAPUYADE Thierry96240,931,0635,637,51281961267
97SALLES Alain9581,051,1935,625,01291951272
98GENERAUD Hervé9460,810,6081,3100,01322941301
99HURET Gilles94320,880,9342,850,01326941308
100LESIMPLE Bernard93230,890,8556,460,91342931322
101CLERC Jean-Paul93300,890,8852,656,71345931324
102FRAYSSINET Michel93131,071,1442,426,91348931326
103REULET André91140,881,1025,528,61372911350
104MOLLOY Gérard9190,910,7078,677,81380911359
105FORNEL Christophe91120,920,7868,366,71382911361
106LETHEULE Christian90410,800,8345,459,81396901373
107HAMEL Patrick90290,930,9645,941,41397901374
108PLANCHARD André90310,941,0141,735,51398901376
109BERTRAND Dominique89120,960,9946,837,51405891384
110RAMIREZ GARCIA Ramon89300,881,1124,325,01414891391
111CARNEIRO Armindo8860,950,8858,850,01424881401
112BINSON Bruno8871,030,8275,657,11425881402
113COEFFARD Fabienne87180,821,0027,033,31441871422
114CARREGUES Patrick87120,850,6972,775,01447871426
115SOMPS Raymond87210,850,9636,338,11451871430
116PREVOT Claude86120,920,9547,037,51480861456
117JOANIDIS Philippe85240,891,0629,825,01490851465
118HERBER Dominique85230,820,7166,769,61493851469
119FRAIGNEAU Patrick84200,820,7955,057,51507841481
120VALIN Daniel83180,860,8649,844,41538831514
121CLEMENCEAU André-Jean82120,800,9431,133,31555821530
122DUBOURG Patrick81120,881,0628,720,81566811542
123VILLOUTREIX Yves81260,750,9029,736,51575811547
124BEROT Pascal81150,750,7058,866,71579811552
125BERTHEAS serge80120,891,1126,016,71591801562
126DESTABLE Patrick79480,760,8241,344,81616791588
127DESSARD Pierrick78150,760,8043,546,71621781593
128CAFFORT Roland7890,740,9424,227,81630781607
129MEYNIEL Jean-Michel7660,740,7156,258,31664761641
130SELVE Roger76120,770,7061,558,31674761646
131GERARD Bernard76150,740,7155,256,71675761648
132PROUST Jérôme7590,820,9730,922,21682751657
133PARENT Jean-Claude7590,730,7153,055,61688751664
134DAJEAN Serge75280,780,8538,833,91696751670
135BRIS Christophe75150,760,7452,550,01703751677
136TARGE Philippe7390,660,6648,261,11727731705
137JEAMMET Francis7260,620,6349,183,31757721733
138ORTOLAN Alain72100,760,7748,340,01770721746
139DOURNELLE Joël71370,680,7046,751,41781711762
140FORTIAS Marcel70310,690,6949,651,61800701783
141GENESTE Denis70230,740,8139,032,61802701784
142BUISSON Claude7080,730,8729,525,01813701792
143DEAT Philippe69230,700,6363,060,91825691804
144MOUSSERON-DUFORT Henry6990,690,7245,244,41827691807
145RAOUL Yvon6960,760,9525,416,71837691818
146MARTINET Guy6890,620,6545,155,61852681830
147TESTU Bruno68310,690,8327,925,81872681848
148CABARET Louis67180,630,6643,550,01884671864
149CAGNARD Pierre66180,720,6955,744,41894661871
150LONTANO Gilbert65220,700,7935,527,31913651892
151LABOURGADE André65250,640,6844,044,01920651901
152PETIT Frédéric63280,620,6938,539,31947631924
153VENON Gerald6360,610,7230,633,31948631927
154FORQUY Christian 63150,640,7629,926,71960631939
155MONNIN Patrick6290,730,6859,033,31964621943
156GEGOUE Gilbert6260,630,8617,616,71967621946
157PALISSIER Jacques6290,690,7147,333,31971621951
158LEPLUS Nicolas61100,670,7634,525,01992611970
159BIDOLIS Gaël61200,670,7044,632,51995611972
160ANTONIOLLI Jean58190,670,7635,821,12047582017
161MERCIER Gilles58160,530,7218,525,02049582020
162MOREAU Christophe5860,680,6358,80,02050582021
163EICHELBRENNER Daniel5860,500,6324,150,02053582025
164NICOLO Alain57180,660,7929,816,72064572037
165JACQUIN Jean5750,590,7523,220,02073572047
166FAUCHER Christian5660,580,5556,250,02095562068
167BERTHEAS Serge père5460,590,9110,70,02109542084
168BECHET Jean54180,550,6924,222,22114542091
169POTHET Michel5390,510,6130,633,32129532104
170LE MEUT François53120,510,6623,325,02134532110
171VIAUD Philippe5190,520,7019,116,72167512139
172BECU Régis49180,480,7510,411,12199492171
173BERARD Michel48250,470,6319,820,02211482185
174JARTOU Jean-François4660,540,6135,316,72240462210
175DAU Gérard4260,480,5926,916,72273422246
176LAFON Julien4280,420,717,50,02276422250
177VIADER Xavier41240,470,6714,58,32285412257
178DIERICX Alain3680,360,607,50,02319362292
179PLANCHARD Laetitia19260,180,317,50,02340192313