Classement national FFB
(FFB Sportif)

3-Bandes
(Notice)
POSNOMRankingMatchsMGMG
Adv
Esp
Gain (%)
Gain (%)RANG Ranking
CNR
Rang
CNR
1BARBEILLON Jérôme1 256771,3231,13771,964,931 2573
2CONNESSON Francis1 063331,1771,00273,159,1111 0659
3BOINGNERES Marc1 005481,0991,01162,749,0161 00916
4BAUDOIN Bernard984680,9840,91161,861,82099520
5DORÉ Michel908380,8330,92334,647,42791924
6LACAZE Pierre-Jean892500,8800,72776,678,03089831
7DUBERNET Léo867150,9190,83065,356,73786934
8PICHENAUD Éric821250,8290,71671,470,04581843
9LARTIGUE Jean-Michel814560,7210,64267,281,34779356
10ESPADA Thibaut808600,7940,78252,455,05080848
11PICART Jérémie782210,7960,83143,240,56178260
12BRAUD Emmanuel752300,7560,68864,263,37473079
13MAUDET Christophe722450,6990,67156,361,18472980
14BASCANS Philippe718440,6910,65159,264,88671887
15BONNET Jacques707470,7220,65464,861,796705100
16FRUCHARD Yvon70790,6370,57764,977,89770697
17ARNAUD Jean697180,6970,72244,544,4102695103
18MEMIN Gérard632110,6600,53977,872,7156631154
19PELLUCHON Ariel628100,5780,62737,550,0157627155
20RICHIERO Rodolphe61360,5620,47274,783,3171613172
21SIMON Denis606480,6110,60152,651,0181617168
22DERUJINSKY Frédéric604310,5610,55452,062,9185602180
23REGAGNON Francis602590,6080,59553,251,7190600186
24TEYSSIER Florian595140,6020,60848,446,4204593200
25BERTHEREAU Alain594530,5570,59739,549,1211588211
26PINTUREAU Mathias592430,6190,60054,747,7214592204
27MOTTON Alexis592110,6610,50584,272,7215589209
28GAILDRAT Hervé590300,5440,52156,868,3217588212
29MAILLE Alexandre587570,5770,50170,872,8221583221
30BARTHELEMY Éric578610,5670,53958,060,7235578227
31PELLERITO Pietro57060,5470,50960,966,7245569239
32MEUNIER Arnaud56290,5380,56143,450,0252558252
33GINIBRE Marc55770,5040,41776,685,7262557253
34COURBIN Thierry551190,5230,44573,278,9274541287
35ZELAZNY David544410,5420,47669,369,5283539296
36MONTINTIN José53990,4680,44956,577,8292539295
37VILLATTES Joël538630,5290,52950,052,4296527319
38ABASCAL Romuald536260,5250,53546,950,0300533304
39THIERY Philippe536130,5920,50971,957,7301533303
40BERTHIER Jean-François53590,5100,51648,355,6303532308
41DELAGE Michel531240,5430,55347,343,8309529317
42DELAHAYE Thierry526660,5300,52850,549,2319521331
43BILLARD Pierre523300,5540,54652,443,3324521328
44PINTUREAU Benoît520420,5640,52361,648,8332512356
45HEUGAS Pierre518390,5330,55444,139,7336518336
46DUPRAT Bruno515230,4990,41974,878,3345516342
47LATAPIE Patrick514210,5260,54644,240,5351512353
48DAHY André510150,4830,49945,253,3357506360
49BALLESTEROS Alexis508250,4750,52136,246,0360507358
50MERCIER Gérard507400,5440,51059,848,8363505363
51GARRIGOS Michel496330,5190,49557,250,0403491413
52SCALIERI Pierre495100,5750,56752,030,0404494401
53BETIN Judicaël495120,5440,52256,541,7407494400
54LEBACQ Bernard48060,5320,50657,641,7461477455
55FACE Alain467300,4400,36775,781,7501452534
56RIBEIRO Sergio467170,4620,51433,835,3504466496
57CLUSEL Guillaume466210,4830,44562,757,1506465501
58CHIN A FOENG Kenneth père46290,4840,44562,655,6519462511
59DUPOUY Daniel454360,4340,47037,844,4539463508
60URSA Éric454480,4320,51126,132,3543452536
61LAPLUME Bernard453160,4640,44456,853,1544461513
62VALDES Didier453350,4870,48849,838,6546451544
63LOPEZ José452510,4770,39875,568,6550434597
64DELAVEAU Alban450280,4370,41956,760,7557444562
65DELFORGE Daniel449550,4180,38662,471,8558461514
66CUCUROU Max432500,4230,39162,065,0604426630
67DELBORT Bruno43260,4160,43144,550,0607432601
68BESSIERE Jean-Paul431470,4500,39370,163,8612440570
69LAILVAUX Éric430320,4050,42642,551,6614430611
70BONNET Jean-Michel423420,4230,38863,463,1642424637
71HUET Yannick42250,4130,39457,260,0658422644
72CZMIL Christophe41850,3900,33472,680,0675418665
73ACEDO Patrick415310,4090,35072,474,2688416674
74DUCHAMP François415130,4720,50340,123,1691415679
75FERNANDEZ Jaime414140,3750,41335,550,0700414682
76ROUET Rémy413200,3920,36760,267,5701413687
77BERNARD Ludovic409550,3880,36957,665,5721408710
78LACOMBE Hervé408250,4340,43549,640,0726406721
79NOURRIGAT Christian408390,4150,40454,051,3728407715
80FALL Kalis406150,4210,38065,260,0735404731
81CHAUVET Guy404380,3960,47724,226,3742403745
82VEDOVATO Pascal403420,4070,40052,951,2753399758
83SALLES Jérôme40180,4470,36976,562,5763398769
84GARCIA Michel399750,3900,38253,256,7775398766
85BARIL Didier398540,3920,37457,059,3782390818
86ISIDORE Daniel393150,4120,46232,926,7811393794
87PEREIRA Luis39370,3700,41134,542,9813391807
88PUGLIERINI Gilbert38980,3540,42225,337,5824390817
89CAZAMAJOR Michel387230,3940,44232,930,4840370937
90POUILHE François379340,4020,35170,261,8889376898
91GUILBAUD Dominique375480,3740,36056,056,3909381867
92HAIS Laurent375530,3830,37055,151,9913375910
93LEDENTU Dominique375250,3420,36042,056,0919374912
94LAPUYADE Thierry374480,3640,32666,669,8924373921
95FORNEL Christophe373490,3840,35561,857,1929391809
96MARTIN Jean-Pierre372220,4110,47429,318,2932371934
97CARRE Christian371500,4120,36567,952,0944367966
98MERCIER Sylvain369170,3580,32066,770,6952372928
99RANSON René368480,3700,33963,262,5955367965
100POEY Stéphane368210,4220,37368,147,6958368959
101RUMMENS Didier367250,3630,33064,666,0966367970
102LAFON Jean-Claude365260,3680,36451,450,09883621000
103BERNARD Françis362170,3640,37645,044,11007362999
104DEPRETTO Georges362430,3650,35056,154,710123601020
105VROLANT Marc361140,3390,43018,525,010203611015
106YGON Patrick360200,3170,33143,262,510283561052
107CLAVET Richard359340,3650,37645,542,610363381171
108ANDRES Frédéric35550,3860,28487,180,010633551055
109NADREAU Stéphane355230,3530,40529,930,410703541064
110MENANTEAU Christian354330,3630,35055,751,51075369947
111BENGUIGUI Marc353240,3570,33460,258,310853521082
112RAYMOND Bruno351220,3280,35139,950,010993501100
113CONTI Richard350170,3040,37920,538,211053491108
114GORCE Thierry350120,3540,31368,266,711063501098
115RICHARD Alain350150,3790,34265,453,311093361181
116CHAPACOU Christian350210,3560,32364,561,911113491109
117CARREGUES Patrick347350,3340,35341,647,111263501095
118FERNANDES Vincent346260,3200,37327,838,511323411149
119MOREAU Philippe346190,3170,34039,652,611353451129
120VERLHAC Gérard345360,3280,30859,866,711473361188
121BENOTTEAU Jean-Pierre340130,3160,36628,738,511803491106
122RENARD François340250,3430,34847,646,011823201286
123OLIVA Eric33690,3480,32361,455,612043291229
124TONIUTTI Serge331260,3670,38343,728,812353311215
125GAY Michel330290,3680,40934,020,712463311209
126MORALES José327160,3250,32748,950,012623251253
127PLA Robert32670,2830,25565,585,712713261248
128ZINANI Pierre324150,3380,29072,166,712803241259
129GAILLARD Philippe324590,3100,28562,568,612843261245
130PALOMBA Sergio324320,2930,31439,554,712863231261
131MARZAT Frédéric32450,3310,34543,840,012903251250
132DAYDE Louis324370,3440,30169,460,812913151317
133SERREAU Joël320170,3080,31347,652,913133141322
134TAILLEFER Michel319320,3330,32952,245,313153141325
135DESTABLE Patrick319650,2990,31342,852,313193171302
136SORLUT Francis318430,3110,32742,345,313213251254
137FERREIRA PAULO Joao Carlos318180,3130,35531,433,313223111337
138AUPETIT Gérald316520,3110,30055,657,713373151315
139MAURIE Alain31590,3260,30360,955,613430
140CARNEIRO Armindo312260,3250,33644,538,513553121332
141TAUZIN Jean-Jacques307370,2930,30145,952,713933071360
142PATRAT Jordan30590,3080,29457,355,614033031383
143BRIN Guy302150,2720,27051,166,714272911481
144GRELLEPOIS Roland301120,3090,35828,325,014302991409
145POUYES Guy301160,2840,27057,865,614322781581
146LEPLUS Nicolas299150,2640,30528,846,714452981414
147LE NABEC Jean-Yves299100,3290,33049,635,014472981415
148PLANCHARD André298480,3010,28657,856,314532941455
149CLEMENT Michel298410,2880,29546,451,214582961428
150GOLSE Éric297410,3150,32445,636,614602971424
151CANAC Alain296300,3260,33147,533,314682971421
152REULET André296130,3000,33732,730,814702961430
153NADEAU Pierre29690,2910,30641,844,414712951438
154REIG Éric296390,3080,29855,548,714742901489
155GUILLOT Bernard295140,3130,30852,442,914842941453
156HAMEL Patrick291400,2850,27058,161,315122951444
157HERBER Dominique29080,2520,25746,775,015282901486
158BINSON Bruno28870,2880,30143,242,915372861516
159KUNTZMANN Michel288250,3170,30357,242,015382781578
160LARNAUDIE Gérard28780,3000,25374,368,815412871506
161MURET Philippe28770,2930,31539,235,715532871514
162APPELS Luc286330,2860,27755,054,515592791572
163BIDOLIS Gaël282120,2590,25254,566,715992801565
164BARBIER Jean-Pierre280120,2830,29543,441,716082771586
165PASTOR Vincent278400,2950,28754,145,016182751600
166DAVID Jean-Paul276120,2560,26147,058,316302721624
167RAGON Jean-Louis272180,2860,29246,338,916592581735
168SARTOU Henri272100,2660,27247,050,016622711638
169LEGUEUX Christian272420,2670,26352,154,816632681662
170JUSTE Henri27190,2960,29152,338,916682701644
171BARD Philippe270290,2880,29944,434,516792711637
172GUINET Didier270550,2880,28153,943,616802691654
173COURTILLAT Pascal269150,2710,25161,760,016912661673
174LETHEULE Christian266350,2710,27845,942,917082621695
175TABURET Pascal266330,2640,27146,347,017102731615
176CASANOVA Chantal266120,2630,28040,341,717142741607
177BARZACQ Jean-Louis263220,2550,27041,345,517382621696
178RENAUD Jean-Marc258310,2380,25738,150,017762571738
179MOLLOY Gérard255120,2260,24835,754,217952471832
180GENERAUD Hervé255260,2700,28243,434,617982441849
181BLAIS Pascal254120,2310,24740,254,218102521796
182BELLEGANTE Didier254280,2370,24843,453,618112541776
183VILLOUTREIX Yves253570,2450,27731,636,018172491820
184DIMACHKIE Samer252230,2640,27841,634,818292521790
185BOUÉ Alain252410,2600,27939,034,118362511802
186LACOMBE Jean-Claude24880,2150,29213,437,518692481823
187MONGELARD Marc24870,2460,25941,842,918722471833
188VACHER Sébastien244500,2430,25045,546,018972371904
189SIEFFERT Jean-Luc244120,2330,27227,633,319042411869
190LAVESQUE Maurice242120,2650,29931,820,819172421868
191DEAT Philippe240210,2630,21477,966,719262591730
192FRAYSSINET Michel23960,2180,26722,233,319342391890
193VALIN Daniel239150,2400,25540,940,019352361913
194TESTU Bruno237230,2180,25427,939,119512471828
195LALARDRIE Jean-Pierre23370,2580,25651,135,719802301958
196RAMIREZ GARCIA Ramon233340,2390,26833,429,419812331934
197CHARLET Jean-Pierre232200,2230,27122,827,519922321944
198JEAMMET Francis232380,2210,26823,428,919932341928
199ERBIBOU Charles225150,2370,25837,530,020342242000
200LABOURGADE André224270,2380,25042,333,320412291974
201CHARBONNIER Michel224420,2180,26423,426,220422261993
202LEVRARD Georges22350,2250,23841,340,020462232002
203FORQUY Christian 22370,2140,25823,728,620472222006
204SIMON Alain220140,2320,27127,721,420602202015
205LEGUEUX Marc212180,2200,23242,036,121152122056
206BRUNET Patrick20870,2020,22832,435,721382072087
207GEGOUE Gilbert207150,1960,24320,626,721412062088
208ANTONIOLLI Jean206340,1990,21240,145,621432042098
209CAGNARD Pierre19090,1960,24619,716,722281902172
210MAURIN Dominique190210,1910,23919,919,022321892181
211BERTHEAS Serge père19060,1860,22623,125,022331902175
212BARANDIARAN Philippe18880,2210,21256,325,022451882188
213CASAGRANDE Bernard182240,1700,19728,837,522641822212
214CAFFORT Roland179120,1720,24510,312,522851792227
215JACQUIN Jean179130,1700,21718,423,122861792228
216FUSTER Pedro176240,1800,18347,843,822991722254
217GENESTE Denis17590,1870,24516,011,123031802224
218DOURNELLE Joël17260,1620,17241,350,023151712260
219BOUBY Sylvain16360,1540,21112,716,723561632290
220PEYRIBAILLON Philippe16380,1480,2237,512,523581522324
221LONTANO Gilbert163200,1650,19427,125,023601622296
222BIZET Michel15360,1350,17118,533,323841532318
223BERARD Michel151340,1380,18414,522,123941502332
224MONNIN Patrick15090,1460,18319,822,223951502330
225PLANCHARD Laetitia88310,0870,1317,50,02438882373